Classement Petite Nocturne des fenils (5km) – 29 juin 2018

Place Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Catégorie
1 HECK ARTHUR 469 21:09 12,76 4:42 1 Espoirs Garçons
2 JERUSALEM TOM 451 21:45 12,41 4:50 2 Espoirs Garçons
3 CAPPA ELIA 436 22:21 12,08 4:58 1 Espoirs Filles
4 BAAR CLEMENT 421 22:46 11,86 5:03 3 Espoirs Garçons
5 WERA BENJAMIN 454 23:04 11,70 5:07 4 Espoirs Garçons
6 JEROME NATHAN 415 24:09 11,18 5:22 5 Espoirs Garçons
7 DAHNER DIEGO 446 24:49 10,88 5:30 6 Espoirs Garçons
8 THOMSIN LEA 413 25:27 10,61 5:39 2 Espoirs Filles
9 JACOB RAPHAEL 414 25:29 10,59 5:39 1 Séniors
10 MAQUOI CELINE 472 25:45 10,48 5:43 1 Dames
11 MULLENDERS ADRIEN 480 25:59 10,39 5:46 7 Espoirs Garçons
12 BECKERS OLIVIA 449 26:01 10,37 5:47 3 Espoirs Filles
13 VANAUBEL LOUIS 424 26:11 10,31 5:49 8 Espoirs Garçons
14 WILLEMS ROMAIN 450 26:12 10,30 5:49 9 Espoirs Garçons
15 COLLETTE XAVIER 423 27:00 10,00 6:00 10 Espoirs Garçons
16 BASTIN LAURA 448 27:27 9,83 6:06 4 Espoirs Filles
17 TERF MARINE 465 27:39 9,76 6:08 5 Espoirs Filles
18 SAEZ FRANCOIS 483 28:15 9,55 6:16 2 Séniors
19 LANNEAU NICOLE 478 28:21 9,52 6:18 1 Ainées 2
20 DELGES WALTER 479 28:22 9,51 6:18 1 Vétérans 2
21 FIUFFRE SALVATORE 444 28:41 9,41 6:22 1 Vétérans 1
22 DERU COLINE 427 28:42 9,40 6:22 6 Espoirs Filles
23 DUBOIS JEAN FRANCOIS 440 28:50 9,36 6:24 2 Vétérans 1
24 ROSSIUS CHRISTIAN 418 28:53 9,34 6:25 3 Vétérans 1
25 JEMINE XAVIER 447 29:48 9,06 6:37 2 Vétérans 2
26 DEMOULIN THEO 467 29:51 9,04 6:38 11 Espoirs Garçons
27 DEMOULIN CHRISTOPHE 466 29:59 9,00 6:39 4 Vétérans 1
28 VANAUBEL ARTUR 425 30:01 8,99 6:40 12 Espoirs Garçons
29 ASSAIDI ZAKARIA 426 30:07 8,96 6:41 13 Espoirs Garçons
30 DE MARCO MARINE 470 30:42 8,79 6:49 2 Dames
31 DETREMBLEUR MATHYS 460 30:54 8,74 6:52 14 Espoirs Garçons
32 MONIX HERVE 459 30:55 8,73 6:52 3 Séniors
33 OUTERS ANTOINE 461 30:57 8,72 6:52 4 Séniors
34 COUTREZ CHARLOTTE 445 31:08 8,67 6:55 3 Dames
35 DUMBRUCH VIRGINIE 473 31:14 8,64 6:56 4 Dames
36 DELHEZ LAURA 422 31:19 8,62 6:57 5 Dames
37 BRAGARD CINDY 481 31:27 8,58 6:59 6 Dames
38 BERGENHUIZEN THIBAULT 430 31:30 8,57 7:00 15 Espoirs Garçons
39 CARCILLO CHRISTOPHE 462 31:32 8,56 7:00 5 Séniors
40 POUMAY MIA 482 31:58 8,44 7:06 1 Ainées 3
41 GROSDENT MARIE-PIERRE 455 32:40 8,26 7:15 1 Ainées 1
42 POLIS DAVID 464 33:26 8,07 7:25 3 Vétérans 2
43 NIELIPINSKA PAULINA 474 33:28 8,07 7:26 7 Espoirs Filles
44 VANAUBEL MARILYN 477 34:06 7,92 7:34 7 Dames
45 LONNEUX XAVIER 452 34:14 7,89 7:36 16 Espoirs Garçons
46 BERRIA VANESSA 456 34:33 7,81 7:40 8 Dames
47 BERGENHUIZEN AURORE 431 34:34 7,81 7:41 8 Espoirs Filles
48 RUWET NICOLAS 433 34:35 7,80 7:41 6 Séniors
49 ERNEST CAROLINE 475 34:55 7,73 7:45 9 Dames
50 CROUQUET FLORINE 441 36:27 7,40 8:06 9 Espoirs Filles
51 ROSSIUS OLIVIA 417 36:36 7,38 8:08 10 Espoirs Filles
52 LEDAIN ROMANE 416 36:37 7,37 8:08 11 Espoirs Filles
53 MEYER RAISSA 476 37:08 7,27 8:15 2 Ainées 3
54 LANGOHR JULIE 458 37:14 7,25 8:16 2 Ainées 1
55 CONKA ANNE MARIE 429 37:18 7,24 8:17 2 Ainées 2
56 RIVEE LINDA 434 40:00 6,75 8:53 3 Ainées 2
57 GRANIER CAROLINE 443 44:02 6,13 9:47 3 Ainées 1
58 VOSS MICHEL 463 50:49 5,31 11:17 5 Vétérans 1